LOGIN: MEMBER / ADMIN
Results

All

for League Table info, Click Here

Date Home team H A AWAY team MEET KO Time Directions Map Competition Kit
14/10/2018 U15 North 2 5 Whetstone Wanderers Leopards 0915 1000 Clubhouse, Alexandra Park, London N22 7AX League orange
07/10/2018 Highgate & Muswell Hill Panthers 0 5 U16 South tba tba Chase Lodge Playing Fields, Page St. London NW7 2ED League orange
07/10/2018 Harvesters North 8 0 U15 North 0915 1000 Oaklands Lane, Smallford, Herts AL4 0HR League Cup orange
30/09/2018 GFA Enfield FC Lions 3 0 U16 South 10.45 11:30 No dogs or smoking. EN2 0SP League orange
23/09/2018 St Albans Rangers Zelos 1 3 U15 North 0915 1000 Harperbury, Harper Lane WD7 9HF Challenge Cup orange
23/09/2018 U16 South 5 1 GFA Enfield FC Lions 10.00 10.30 The Racehorse Ground League orange
16/09/2018 100% Soccer 5 2 U15 North 11.15 12.00 Bethune Park, Park Way, N20 0XN League orange
16/09/2018 U18 Central 1 2 AP North 9 9.30 white hart lane N22 League white
09/09/2018 Omonia Green 2 1 U18 Central 9.30 10 Enfield enfield Grammar League Cup orange
09/09/2018 U16 South 0 10 Hendon Youth 09.30 10.30 Muswell Hill Playing Fields League orange
09/09/2018 HMH Dynamo 3 14 U15 North 1.15 2.00 Chase Lodge, NW7 2ED League Cup orange
02/09/2018 U18 Central 1 4 Belstone 10 10 pitch 2 N22 Friendly white
08/05/2018 U15 North 1 3 London Maccabi Lions TBC TBC A TUESDAY!! TBC League orange
06/05/2018 U14 North 5 5 Omonia White 09.30 10.00 N10 1QT League orange
06/05/2018 U15 North 3 1 London Maccabi White TBC TBC TBC League Cup orange
29/04/2018 APYFC U14 South 2 1 U14 North 11.00 11.30 N22 5QW League white
29/04/2018 Borehamwood Crusaders 1 0 U15 North 09:20 10:00 TBC League orange
22/04/2018 Harvesters North 2 2 U15 North 13:20 14:00 TBC League orange
18/04/2018 U15 North 7 4 Croxley Green Black 19:30 20:00 St Joan of Arc School, Rickmansworth WD3 1HG League Cup orange
15/04/2018 St Albans Rangers Red 1 2 U16 West 11 11.30 tba Muswell Hill Playing Fields League orange
15/04/2018 U14 North 7 2 APYFC South 0900 0930 N22 5QW League white
15/04/2018 Pro:Direct Academy 4 3 U15 North 11:45 12:30 169 Church St Training tops please N9 9HL AFA Cup orange
08/04/2018 U16 West 4 2 AC Finchley Sth 11 11.30 tba New River Sports Ctr League orange
25/03/2018 U14 North 6 3 St Albans Rangers Zelos 0915 1000 Spring Plate semifinal N22 5QW Other orange
25/03/2018 U18 Youth 3 2 Hendon United 1.30 2.00 Woodhouse Rd, London Nl2 9EY Other orange
25/03/2018 AFC Oaklands 1 4 U15 North 09:50 10:30 Oaklands College, Hatfield Road, St Albans AL4 0JA League Cup orange
18/03/2018 U18 Youth Draw awarded Draw awarded APYFC West 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse Rd, London Nl2 9EY Other orange
11/03/2018 AP North 1 2 U16 West 11 11.30 Summers Lane Compton League white
11/03/2018 U16 East 3 5 AC Finchley North 10:45am 11:30am Astro at New River N2 5QW League Cup orange
11/03/2018 Maccabi White 3 6 U18 Youth 9.30 10.00 tbc Other orange
11/03/2018 U15 North 2 3 AEK 08:50 09:30 TBC Other orange
04/03/2018 U15 North 2 2 Borehamwood Crusaders 08:50 09:30 New River League orange
04/03/2018 U16 East 2 3 Kings Langley Lions 10:45am 11:30am Astro at New River N22 5QW League orange
25/02/2018 Hendon United 1 1 U16 West 1.30 2 Camrose Ave the hive League orange
25/02/2018 St Albans Rangers Zelos 2 2 U14 North 0915 0945 WD7 9HF Other orange
25/02/2018 U15 North 4 6 Hampstead Stags 08:50 09:30 NEW RIVER League orange
25/02/2018 Maccabi London Lions Blue 3 2 U16 East 9:00am 9:45am Rowley Lane EN5 3HW League orange
18/02/2018 U18 Youth P P Edmonton Rangers 12.00 12.30pm Woodhouse Rd, London Nl2 9EY League orange
18/02/2018 U16 East 2 7 Bushey Rangers Pumas 9am 9:30am Astro at New River N22 5QW League orange
18/02/2018 U14 North 5 4 St Albans Rangers Zelos 0930 1000 N22 5QW Other orange
18/02/2018 U16 West 4 2 HMH Utd 11.00 11.30 tba Woodhouse League orange
11/02/2018 U16 West 0 5 AP North 11.00 11.30 tba New River League orange
11/02/2018 Borehamwood Crusaders 4 1 U16 East 9am 9:30am 82 Aycliffe Road Click here League orange
04/02/2018 U14 North 5 0 Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars 0930 1000 Spring Plate Group B match N22 5QW Other orange
04/02/2018 Hendon Youth 1 5 U15 North 13:20 14:00 TBC Other orange
04/02/2018 Edmonton Jaguars P P U18 Youth 12.30pm 1.00pm tbc League orange
04/02/2018 U16 West 3 4 AC Finchley Nth 11.00 11.30 tba Woodhouse Challenge Cup orange
04/02/2018 U16 East 4 1 Enfield Town Blue 10:45am 11:30am Astro at New River N22 5QW League orange
28/01/2018 U15 North 6 0 HMH Foxes 08:50 09:30 NEW RIVER Other orange
28/01/2018 Hadley Wood Herons 3 4 U18 Youth 10.00am 10.30am tbc League orange
28/01/2018 U16 West 6 0 St Albans Reds 11.00 11.30 tba clubhouse League orange
28/01/2018 AC Finchley North P P U16 East 9:30am 10:00am TBC League Cup orange
21/01/2018 U15 North 11 1 Edmonton Lions 08:50 09:30 NEW RIVER Other orange
21/01/2018 U16 East 3 2 Maccabi London Lions 9:15am 9:45am Borehamwood turn off A1 but go opp way. EN5 3HW League orange
14/01/2018 U18 Youth 3 5 Hadley Wood Herons 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse College League orange
14/01/2018 U16 East 2 1 L.A.S.E Youth 9:45am 10:30am N22 7AX AFA Cup orange
14/01/2018 U15 North 2 1 Omonia Gold 08:50 09:30 New River AFA Cup orange
07/01/2018 U16 West 4 2 HMH Utd 11.00 11.30 N woodhouse League orange
07/01/2018 Brady Maccabi White 1 8 U18 Youth 9.30 10.00 tbc League orange
17/12/2017 U14 North 6 1 St Albans Rangers Zelos 9.15 10.00 N22 5QW League orange
17/12/2017 U18 Youth 3 2 Aldenham United 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse College League orange
17/12/2017 U16 East P P Kings Langley Lions 10:45am 11:30am N22 7AX League orange
10/12/2017 Hadley Wood Herons P P U18 Youth 10.00 10.30 tbc League orange
10/12/2017 U16 East P P Enfield Town Youth Blue 10:45am 11:30am Pitch 1 N22 7AX League orange
03/12/2017 Olympiacos 0 5 U18 Youth 10.30 11.00 Enfield Playing Fields, Lady Smith Road, Enfield EN1 3AJ League orange
03/12/2017 Oakhill Tigers Cobras 1 7 U14 North 09.30 10.00 N14 7JZ League orange
03/12/2017 Northwood Reds 2 2 U16 East 11:15am 12:00 Track from car park down LHS of school. We played there last year. HA6 2HT League orange
26/11/2017 U14 North 8 2 Belstone Black 09.30 10.00 N22 5QW League orange
26/11/2017 Borehamwood Youth Crusaders 3 0 U16 East 10:45am 11:30am 82 Aycliffe Road (just after Rossington Ave on RHS) Click Challenge Cup orange
26/11/2017 London Maccabi White 2 1 U15 North 09:20 10:00 TBC League orange
26/11/2017 U16 West 8 7 Enfield town blue 11AM 11.30 tba pitch 2 clubhouse Challenge Cup orange
26/11/2017 U18 Youth 1 3 Hampstead 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse College League orange
19/11/2017 Kings Langley Lions F F U16 East 10:15am 11am Kings Langley FC, Hempstead Road WD4 8AL League orange
19/11/2017 U15 North 6 3 Whetstone Jags 08:50 09:30 New River League orange
19/11/2017 HMH Dynamo 4 1 U14 North 13.30 14.00 Chase Lodge playing fields, off Page Street. It is not a match day at nearby Allianz Park, so CPZ restrictions should not apply NW7 2ED League orange
12/11/2017 U16 East P P Bushey Rangers Pumas TBC League orange
12/11/2017 U15 North 3 2 AP EAST 08:50 09:30 New River AFA Cup orange
12/11/2017 Hadley Wood Herons P P U18 Youth 10.00 10.30 tbc League orange
12/11/2017 HGS Scrabble 1 12 U14 North 13.30 14.00 Meadow Park, Borehamwood WD6 1TL League orange
05/11/2017 Norsemen 0 2 U16 East 9:45am 10:30am Edmonton Sport & Social Club, Church Street N9 9HL AFA Cup orange
05/11/2017 U15 North 1 6 Harvesters North 08:50 09:30 New River Challenge Cup orange
05/11/2017 U18 Youth 5 5 Hinton and Finchley Stars 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse College League orange
05/11/2017 U14 North 0 1 Highgate and Muswell Hill Dynamo 13.30 14.00 Muswell Hill Playing Fields, off Coppetts Road. Parking limited N10 1JP League orange
29/10/2017 Brady Maccabi Black 0 9 U16 East 9:15am 10:00am U of Herts Sports Campus AL10 9EU League Cup orange
29/10/2017 U15 North 2 1 Harvesters North 08:50 09:30 Clocks go back !! New River League orange
29/10/17 St Albans Rangers Zelos 0 2 U14 North 10.30am 11.00am Harper Lane ground WD7 9HF League orange
22/10/2017 U15 North 5 0 100% Soccer School 08:50 09:30 New River League Cup orange
22/10/2017 U18 Youth 3 3 Brady Maccabi White 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse College League orange
15/10/2017 Omonia White 7 2 U14 North 11.00 11.30 Radiomarathon Centre, EN1 4NW League orange
15/10/2017 U18 Youth 8 2 Olympiacos 12.00 12.30 Woodhouse League orange
15/10/2017 U16 East 0 3 WW Pumas 10:45am 11:30am AP Clubhouse grounds P1 N22 7AX League orange
09/10/2017 HMH UTD 1 2 U16 West 12 12.30 chase lodge playing fields Page street NW7 2EB Challenge Cup orange
08/10/2017 Belstone U14 Black 0 9 U14 North 11.00 11.30 WD6 3AB League orange
08/10/2017 U16 West 1 1 AP South 11AM 11.30 Club house,Home N22 League orange
08/10/2017 CM FUTSAL 1 3 U15 North 12:50 13:30 Leyton Score Centre, 100 Oliver Road - ASTRO!! E10 5JY AFA Cup orange
08/10/2017 Hampstead 5 2 U18 Youth 11.30 12.00 tbc League orange
01/10/2017 U14 North 7 0 Oakhill Tigers Cobras 9.30 10.00 APYFC Clubhouse, entrance off South Terrace N22 7AX League orange
01/10/2017 Finchley Revolution 3 3 U18 Youth 11.00 11.30 Wildwood Road League orange
01/10/2017 U15 North 5 0 Whetstone Leopards 08:50 09:30 TBC Challenge Cup orange
01/10/2017 APY North 1 4 U16 East 10:45 11:30 AP Clubhouse grounds N22 7AX AFA Cup orange
24/09/2017 Harvesters South 4 3 U14 South 9:30am 10:00am AL4 0HR Challenge Cup orange
24/09/2017 U14 North 1 9 100% Soccer Blue 9.00 9.30 nb ASTRO turf pitch New River sports centre, White Hart Lane N22 5QW Challenge Cup orange
24/09/2017 St Albans City South 4 0 U15 North tbc tbc AL4 0DB League orange
24/09/2017 Hadley Wood Falcons 4 3 U18 Youth 10.00 10.30 tbc Challenge Cup orange
24/09/2017 Alyth Belsize 0 15 U16 East 9:45am 10:30am Glebelands, Summers Lane N12 0PD League Cup orange
17/09/2017 U14 South 2 5 St Albans Rangers Blue 10:30am 11:30am:30am N22 7AX League Cup orange
17/09/2017 U16 West 4 3 HMH UTD 11AM 11.30 SUMMERS LANE SUMMERS LANE FINCHLEY Challenge Cup orange
17/09/2017 U15 North 3 2 Croxley Green Black 08:50 09:30 NEW RIVER League orange
17/09/2017 U18 Youth 3 6 Hampstead 12,00 12.30 Woodhouse Rd, Finchley, London N12 9EY League Cup orange
17/09/2017 U14 North 4 aet (1 pen) 4 aet (2 pen) Omonia White 9.30 10.00 New River sports centre, White Hart Lane N22 5QW League Cup orange
17/09/2017 Hadley Rangers 1 6 U16 East 11:15am 12:00 It\\\'s on Camrose Avenue, where Barnet FC play. Huge space - look for pitch C1. HA8 6AG Challenge Cup orange
10/09/2017 Whetstone Jags 2 3 U15 North 11:20 12:00 N12 7JG League orange
10/09/2017 U14 South 7 1 Oakhill Tigers Cobras 10:30am 11:30am N22 5WQ League orange
10/09/2017 Aldenham United 2 2 U18 Youth 12.00 12.30 Queens School, Aldenham Road, Bushey, Herts. WD23 2TY. League orange
10/09/2017 U14 North 14 3 HGS Scrabble 13.30 14.00 New River sports centre is on White Hart Lane. Parking on street or in (pay and display) car park N22 5QW League orange