LOGIN: MEMBER / ADMIN
Fixtures & Results
Date Home team H A AWAY team MEET KO Time Directions Map Competition Kit
29/04/2018 Hendon United N/AN/A U11 North TBA TBA

TBA League orange
22/04/2018 U11 North N/AN/A Belstone FC TBA TBA

TBA League orange
15/04/2018 U11 North N/AN/A TBA TBA TBA

TBA League Cup orange
08/04/2018 AC Finchley South N/AN/A U11 North TBA TBA

TBA League orange
25/03/2018 Belstone FC N/AN/A U11 North TBA TBA

TBA League orange
18/03/2018 U11 North N/AN/A Woody Wanderers Vapors TBA TBA

TBA League orange
11/03/2018 Omonia Green N/AN/A U11 North 11.30 12.00

Walkers Ground, Waterfall Road, Southgate

N14 7JZ League orange
25/02/2018 London Colney Red N/AN/A U11 North 11.00 11.30

Samuel Ryder Academy, Drakes Drive, St Albans

AL1 5AR League orange
18/02/2018 U11 North N/AN/A West Herts Youth 9.30 10.00

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
04/02/2018 U11 North N/AN/A Enfield Rangers 11.00 11.30

Enfield Rangers Recreational Ground, Carterhatch Lane, Enfield

EN1 4LJ League orange
28/01/2018 Northwood Red N/AN/A U11 North 11.30 12.00

Merchant Taylor\'s School, Sandy Lodge Lane, Northwood

HA6 2HT League orange
14/01/2018 U11 North N/AN/A Woody Wanderers Vapors 11.00 11.30

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
07/01/2018 Hendon United N/AN/A U11 North 1.30 2.00

The Hive, Camrose Avenue, Harrow

HA8 6AG League orange
17/12/2017 U11 North N/AN/A Enfield Rangers 09.30 10.00

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
03/12/2017 U11 North N/AN/A Alexandra Park South 11.00 11.30

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
26/11/2017 Alexandra Park South N/AN/A U11 North 11.00 11.30

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League white
19/11/2017 U11 North N/AN/A Whetstone Wanderers Pumas 11.00 11.30

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
12/11/2017 U11 North N/AN/A AC Finchley South 11.00 11.30

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
05/11/2017 Enfield Rangers N/AN/A U11 North 09.30 10.00

Enfield Rangers Recreational Ground, Carterhatch Lane, Enfield

EN1 4LJ League orange
29/10/2017 U11 North N/AN/A West Herts Youth 11.00 11.30

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
22/10/2017 Woody Wanderers Vapors N/AN/A U11 North 10.00 10.30

Ashmole Academy, Cecil Road

N14 5RJ League orange
15/10/2017 U11 North N/AN/A Northwood Red 9.30 10.00

Racecourse Ground

N22 7AX League orange
08/10/2017 U11 North N/AN/A Hendon United 9.30 10.00

Albert Road Recreation Ground

N22 7XL League orange
01/10/2017 London Colney Red N/AN/A U11 North 09.30 10.00

Samuel Ryder Academy, Drakes Drive, St Albans

AL1 5HR League orange
24/09/2017 U11 North N/AN/A London Colney Red 9.30 10.00

Muswell Hill Playing Fields, Coppetts Road

N10 1JP League orange
17/09/2017 Berkhamsted Raiders N/AN/A U11 North 12.30 13.00

Shootersway Playing Fields, Berkhamsted

HP4 3NF League orange
10/09/2017 AC Finchley South N/AN/A U11 North 9.30 10.00

Old Cholmeleians Sports Ground, Hendon Wood Lane, Mill Hill

NW7 4HR League orange