LOGIN: MEMBER / ADMIN
Fixtures & Results
Date Home team H A AWAY team MEET KO Time Directions Map Competition Kit
29/04/2018 Bushey Rangers - - U16 East TBC TBC

TBC League orange
22/04/2018 U16 East - - Borehamwood Crusaders TBC TBC

APC Clubhouse

N22 7AX League orange
18/04/2018 WW Pumas - - U16 East TBC TBC

TBC

TBC League orange
15/04/2018 Greys Athletic - - U16 East 11:45am 12:30pm

Entrance on LHS as soon as you turn off A10

N9 9HL AFA Cup orange
25/03/2018 U16 East - - Northwood Reds 10:45am 11:30am

Astro at New River

N22 5QW League orange
11/03/2018 U16 East 3 5 AC Finchley North 10:45am 11:30am

Astro at New River

N2 5QW League Cup orange
04/03/2018 U16 East 2 3 Kings Langley Lions 10:45am 11:30am

Astro at New River

N22 5QW League orange
25/02/2018 Maccabi London Lions Blue 3 2 U16 East 9:00am 9:45am

Rowley Lane

EN5 3HW League orange
18/02/2018 U16 East 2 7 Bushey Rangers Pumas 9am 9:30am

Astro at New River

N22 5QW League orange
11/02/2018 Borehamwood Crusaders 4 1 U16 East 9am 9:30am

82 Aycliffe Road

Click here League orange
04/02/2018 U16 East 4 1 Enfield Town Blue 10:45am 11:30am

Astro at New River

N22 5QW League orange
28/01/2018 AC Finchley North P P U16 East 9:30am 10:00am

TBC League Cup orange
21/01/2018 U16 East 3 2 Maccabi London Lions 9:15am 9:45am

Borehamwood turn off A1 but go opp way.

EN5 3HW League orange
14/01/2018 U16 East 2 1 L.A.S.E Youth 9:45am 10:30am

N22 7AX AFA Cup orange
17/12/2017 U16 East P P Kings Langley Lions 10:45am 11:30am

N22 7AX League orange
10/12/2017 U16 East P P Enfield Town Youth Blue 10:45am 11:30am

Pitch 1

N22 7AX League orange
03/12/2017 Northwood Reds 2 2 U16 East 11:15am 12:00

Track from car park down LHS of school. We played there last year.

HA6 2HT League orange
26/11/2017 Borehamwood Youth Crusaders 3 0 U16 East 10:45am 11:30am

82 Aycliffe Road (just after Rossington Ave on RHS)

Click Challenge Cup orange
19/11/2017 Kings Langley Lions F F U16 East 10:15am 11am

Kings Langley FC, Hempstead Road

WD4 8AL League orange
12/11/2017 U16 East P P Bushey Rangers Pumas

TBC League orange
05/11/2017 Norsemen 0 2 U16 East 9:45am 10:30am

Edmonton Sport & Social Club, Church Street

N9 9HL AFA Cup orange
29/10/2017 Brady Maccabi Black 0 9 U16 East 9:15am 10:00am

U of Herts Sports Campus

AL10 9EU League Cup orange
15/10/2017 U16 East 0 3 WW Pumas 10:45am 11:30am

AP Clubhouse grounds P1

N22 7AX League orange
08/10/2017 U16 East - - Enfield Town Youth White 09:30am 10am

Usual New River astro

N22 5QW Friendly orange
01/10/2017 APY North 1 4 U16 East 10:45 11:30

AP Clubhouse grounds

N22 7AX AFA Cup orange
24/09/2017 Alyth Belsize 0 15 U16 East 9:45am 10:30am

Glebelands, Summers Lane

N12 0PD League Cup orange
17/09/2017 Hadley Rangers 1 6 U16 East 11:15am 12:00

It\\\'s on Camrose Avenue, where Barnet FC play. Huge space - look for pitch C1.

HA8 6AG Challenge Cup orange
03/09/2017 U16 East - - AC Finchley 9:15am 10am

AP Clubhouse grounds

N22 7AX Friendly orange
02/09/2017 U16 East - - AP North/South 9:30am 10am

AP Clubhouse grounds

N22 7AX Friendly orange